Kathryn Lincoln
Board Chair and Chief Investment Officer
Mia Stier
Director, Investment and Board Management
George McCarthy
President and Chief Executive Officer
Enrique Silva
Chief Program Officer
Maureen Clarke
Chief Content Officer
Katie Grace Deane
Chief Operating Officer
Vinod Parmeshwar
Chief Financial Officer and Chief Human Resources Officer
Amy Cotter
Director of Climate Strategies
Peter Colohan
Director, Federal Strategies
Jim Gray
Senior Fellow
Jessie Grogan
Associate Director of Reduced Poverty & Spatial Inequality
Heather Hannon
Associate Director of Planning Practice & Scenario Planning
Gan Jin
Associate Director of China Program
Adam Langley
Associate Director of Tax Policy
Jim Levitt
Director of International Land Conservation Network
Zhi Liu
Senior Fellow and Director of China Program
Anacláudia Marinheiro Centeno Rossbach
Director, Latin America and the Caribbean
R.J. McGrail
Senior Research Fellow
Darla Munroe
Director of Research
Semida Munteanu
Associate Director of Valuation and Land Markets
Chandni Navalkha
Associate Director of Sustainably Managed Land & Water Resources
Veronica Schmidt-Chang
Associate Director, Office of the President
Xinrui Shi
Associate Director of Comparative Land Policy and Law
Ben Starrett
Senior Advisor, Resource Development
Patrick Welch
Associate Director of Climate Strategies
Arica Young
Associate Director, Underserved Mortgage Markets Coalition (UMMC) and Innovations in Manufactured Homes Network (I'm Home)
Joan Youngman
Senior Fellow & Chair of Valuation and Taxation
John Farner
Executive Director
Kristen Keener Busby
Associate Director for Practice and Partnerships
Paula Randolph
Associate Director
Zach Sugg
Associate Director for Research
Jeff Allenby
Director of Geospatial Technology
Reina Chano Murray
Associate Director
John Paul "JP" Miller
Associate Director
Kyle Onda
Director, Internet of Water
Anne Scott
Executive Director
Faith Sternlieb
Associate Director of Stakeholder Engagement, Internet of Water
Anthony Flint
Senior Fellow
Anne Hazel
Associate Director of Web and Data Technology
Dakin Henderson
Associate Director of Video
Kristina McGeehan
Director of Communications
Sue Sours
Director of User Experience
Ge Vue
Director of Learning Design
Katharine Wroth
Director of Publications
Kate Austermiller
Associate Director of Events
Lizzie Kazan
Director of Finance
Scott Kinkade
Director of Technology
Karen Liao
Associate Director, Administration and Facilities
Jenna Martin
Director of Legal Compliance
Ellen Stepansky
Director of Human Resources and Organizational Development